RESULTATLISTE FOR
Kjellerup Stævnet - November 2006
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK1
1 31-3700 Kristian Thomsen 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889         200 200 400 / 26  
2 31-3787 Michael S. Pedersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         200 200 400 / 23  
3 31-3599 Lars Boiesen 061-Møldrup Skytteforening         198 198 396 / 19  
4 31-3933 Jesper Svane Bach 001-Viborg Skytteforening         198 197 395 / 15  
5 31-3834 Mads J. Aa. Larsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening         199 196 395 / 11  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK2
1 31-3825 Martin Andersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         198 199 397 / 15  
2 31-4045 Jacob B. Rasmussen 001-Viborg Skytteforening         194 195 389 / 7  
3 31-3876 Mathias Møller 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         191 197 388 / 8  
4 31-3887 Henrik Blicher 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889         190 195 385 / 4  
5 31-3562 Torben Lauritsen 083-Hem Skytteforening         192 191 383 / 6  
6 31-3940 Matias Faurbye Pedersen 001-Viborg Skytteforening         191 191 382 / 5  
7 31-4042 Markus B. Rasmussen 001-Viborg Skytteforening         184 194 378 / 8  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK3
1 31-3837 Troels Jacobsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         194 193 387 / 8  
2 31-3930 Dennis Højbjerg Rose 001-Viborg Skytteforening         194 191 385 / 6  
3 31-3929 Bo Jokumsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening         190 194 384 / 8  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK4
1 31-4040 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen 001-Viborg Skytteforening         200 199 399 / 22  
2 31-931002 johan Krogh 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         192 186 378 / 6  
3 31-3877 Nicolai Møller 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         186 166 352 / 0  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse J1
1 31-2916 Rasmus Fisker 001-Viborg Skytteforening         197 200 397 / 22  
2 31-2104 Lasse S. Jensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         198 199 397 / 14  
3 31-3481 Peter Munch Nielsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         197 199 396 / 15  
4 31-2891 Kristian Larsen 010-Skals Skytteforening         198 198 396 / 14  
5 31-3010 Ann Larsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         196 198 394 / 17  
6 31-3252 Morten de Place Bjørn 001-Viborg Skytteforening         194 198 392 / 14  
7 31-2923 Mads Pedersen 010-Skals Skytteforening         193 197 390 / 10  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse J2
1 31-3270 Torben Andersen 093-Haderup Skytteforening         198 193 391 / 12  
2 31-2109 Rasmus Sørensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         193 193 386 / 11  
3 31-2108 Jakob Sørensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         188 193 381 / 4  
4 31-3693 Mette Sørensen 061-Møldrup Skytteforening         189 188 377 / 10  
5 31-3154 Martin Lauritsen 083-Hem Skytteforening         186 183 369 / 0  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse UNG
1 31-2911 Lizette T. Kjeldsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening         196 190 386 / 7  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 1
1 31-95 Bjarne Veile 083-Hem Skytteforening         194 196 390 / 11  
2 31-338 Erik Skovmand 001-Viborg Skytteforening         195 190 385 / 9  
3 31-3250 Preben Kallegaard 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         192 192 384 / 4  
4 31-251 Rasmus Ørtoft 001-Viborg Skytteforening         191 191 382 / 10  
5 34-59 Kjeld Holm 907-Skanderborg-Stilling Skyttefor         190 191 381 / 6  
6 31-243 Tommy Haun 004-Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skyttefo         189 188 377 / 3  
7 31-175 Erik Madsen 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889         185 190 375 / 3  
8 31-228 Lisbeth Clausen 093-Haderup Skytteforening         186 189 375 / 3  
9 31-387 Tage Grubbe Andersen 010-Skals Skytteforening         185 187 372 / 6  
10 31-92 Torben Pedersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         187 184 371 / 1  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 2
1 31-190 Eilif Lindberg 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         187 187 374 / 3  
2 31-3155 Michael Lauritsen 083-Hem Skytteforening         181 184 365 / 2  
3 35-62 Kent Haaning 001-Silkeborg Skyttekreds         181 183 364 / 0  
4 31-3480 Sonja Jørgensen 011-Skive Skytteforening         182 181 363 / 3  
5 31-340 Johnny Jonassen 061-Møldrup Skytteforening         183 175 358 / 2  
6 31-621 Peter Kristiansen 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889         176 181 357 / 3  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 3
1 31-3979 Niels Lindberg 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         187 181 368 / 4  
2 31-385 Thomas S. Sørensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         179 188 367 / 6  
3 31-216 Arnold Clausen 093-Haderup Skytteforening         176 180 356 / 2  
4 35-756 Hugo Brogaard 004-Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening         175 165 340 / 2  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 4
1 29-34 Povl-E Henriksen 011-Holstebro Skytteforening         175 179 354 / 0  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V1
1 31-6 Hans Andersen 004-Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skyttefo         195 197 392 / 14  
2 31-131 Alfred L. Højgaard 010-Skals Skytteforening         196 194 390 / 14  
3 31-3695 Vagn Andersen 093-Haderup Skytteforening         192 196 388 / 12  
4 31-185 Åge Knudsen 043-Fjends Skytteforening         195 193 388 / 5  
5 35-180 Kristian Stenger 004-Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening         197 189 386 / 7  
6 31-1640 Knud Erik Andersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         194 190 384 / 5  
7 31-788 Thomas Kristensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         197 186 383 / 5  
8 35-2062 Orla Smedegaard 001-Silkeborg Skyttekreds         189 192 381 / 9  
9 31-354 Harald Jensen 011-Skive Skytteforening         187 193 380 / 6  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V2
1 31-3226 Jørgen Larsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         194 191 385 / 5  
2 31-2715 Børge Mønster 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         192 191 383 / 5  
3 29-32 Tage Emil Nielsen 026-Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening         191 190 381 / 5  
4 35-160 Preben Jensen 001-Silkeborg Skyttekreds         188 192 380 / 3  
5 31-183 Frede H Jensen 043-Fjends Skytteforening         188 188 376 / 5  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK1
1 31-3555 Ole Nielsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening         199 200 399 / 17  
2 31-3826 Dorthe Jacobsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         198 200 398 / 18  
3 31-2522 Henning Nielsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         198 197 395 / 14  
4 31-3213 Elsebeth Kjeldsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening         198 197 395 / 14  
5 31-3259 Knud Erik Holm 001-Viborg Skytteforening         193 199 392 / 15  
6 31-132 Finn Karlsson 010-Skals Skytteforening         194 198 392 / 17  
7 35-1641 Ivan Nielsen 001-Silkeborg Skyttekreds         196 196 392 / 11  
8 35-622 Karin Stenger 004-Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening         195 196 391 / 7  
9 31-3309 Raul Ricardo Christiansen 043-Fjends Skytteforening         195 195 390 / 12  
10 31-1082 Anny Andersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         197 193 390 / 12  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK2
1 31-115 Peter Jepsen 030-Ulstrup Skytteforening         199 198 397 / 18  
2 31-484 Claes Pedersen 005-Ulbjerg Skytteforening         194 198 392 / 9  
3 31-446 Flemming Kristensen 030-Ulstrup Skytteforening         195 193 388 / 13  
4 31-3422 Janni Degn 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889         191 195 386 / 14  
   
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK3
1 31-1788 Henning L. Pedersen 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889         190 190 380 / 5  
2 31-3931 Tinna H. Rose 001-Viborg Skytteforening         187 187 374 / 3  
3 31-931003 Hans Erik Dørr 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening         180 190 370 / 5  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK1
1 31-3700 Kristian Thomsen 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889             200 / 14  
2 31-3787 Michael S. Pedersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             200 / 11  
3 31-3834 Mads J. Aa. Larsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             199 / 7  
4 31-3599 Lars Boiesen 061-Møldrup Skytteforening             198 / 8  
5 31-3933 Jesper Svane Bach 001-Viborg Skytteforening             198 / 8  
6 31-3263 Jacob de Place Bjørn 001-Viborg Skytteforening             197 / 5  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK2
1 31-3825 Martin Andersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             198 / 5  
2 31-4045 Jacob B. Rasmussen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             194 / 4  
3 31-3836 Andreas Kær Lauritzen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             193 / 4  
4 31-3562 Torben Lauritsen 083-Hem Skytteforening             192 / 4  
5 31-3876 Mathias Møller 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             191 / 4  
6 31-3940 Matias Faurbye Pedersen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             191 / 3  
7 31-3887 Henrik Blicher 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889             190 / 1  
8 31-4042 Markus B. Rasmussen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             184 / 1  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK3
1 31-3837 Troels Jacobsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             194 / 4  
2 31-3930 Dennis Højbjerg Rose 001-Viborg Skytteforening             194 / 3  
3 31-3929 Bo Jokumsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             190 / 3  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK4
1 31-4040 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             200 / 10  
2 31-931002 johan Krogh 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             192 / 4  
3 31-931001 Thea Kær Larituzen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             188 / 2  
4 31-3877 Nicolai Møller 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             186 / 0  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse J1
1 31-2104 Lasse S. Jensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             198 / 8  
2 31-2891 Kristian Larsen 010-Skals Skytteforening             198 / 7  
3 31-2916 Rasmus Fisker 001-Viborg Skytteforening             197 / 12  
4 31-3481 Peter Munch Nielsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             197 / 7  
5 31-3010 Ann Larsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             196 / 6  
6 31-3252 Morten de Place Bjørn 001-Viborg Skytteforening             194 / 4  
7 31-2923 Mads Pedersen 010-Skals Skytteforening             193 / 5  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse J2
1 31-3270 Torben Andersen 093-Haderup Skytteforening             198 / 6  
2 31-2109 Rasmus Sørensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             193 / 7  
3 31-3693 Mette Sørensen 061-Møldrup Skytteforening             189 / 4  
4 31-2108 Jakob Sørensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             188 / 2  
5 31-3154 Martin Lauritsen 083-Hem Skytteforening             186 / 0  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse UNG
1 31-2911 Lizette T. Kjeldsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             196 / 3  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse 1
1 31-338 Erik Skovmand 001-Viborg Skytteforening             195 / 5  
2 31-95 Bjarne Veile 083-Hem Skytteforening             194 / 3  
3 31-3250 Preben Kallegaard 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             192 / 3  
4 31-251 Rasmus Ørtoft 001-Viborg Skytteforening             191 / 5  
5 34-59 Kjeld Holm 907-Skanderborg-Stilling Skyttefor             190 / 3  
6 31-243 Tommy Haun 004-Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skyttefo             189 / 2  
7 31-92 Torben Pedersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             187 / 1  
8 31-228 Lisbeth Clausen 093-Haderup Skytteforening             186 / 1  
9 31-387 Tage Grubbe Andersen 010-Skals Skytteforening             185 / 5  
10 31-175 Erik Madsen 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889             185 / 3  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse 2
1 31-4003 Jette Faurbye Andersen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             194 / 3  
2 31-190 Eilif Lindberg 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             187 / 3  
3 31-340 Johnny Jonassen 061-Møldrup Skytteforening             183 / 1  
4 31-3480 Sonja Jørgensen 011-Skive Skytteforening             182 / 1  
5 35-62 Kent Haaning 001-Silkeborg Skyttekreds             181 / 0  
6 31-3155 Michael Lauritsen 083-Hem Skytteforening             181 / 0  
7 31-621 Peter Kristiansen 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889             176 / 1  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse 3
1 31-3979 Niels Lindberg 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             187 / 2  
2 31-385 Thomas S. Sørensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             179 / 1  
3 31-216 Arnold Clausen 093-Haderup Skytteforening             176 / 2  
4 35-756 Hugo Brogaard 004-Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening             175 / 0  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse 4
1 29-34 Povl-E Henriksen 011-Holstebro Skytteforening             175 / 0  
2 31-1800 Inger Sørensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             161 / 0  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse V1
1 35-180 Kristian Stenger 004-Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening             197 / 6  
2 31-788 Thomas Kristensen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             197 / 4  
3 31-131 Alfred L. Højgaard 010-Skals Skytteforening             196 / 7  
4 31-6 Hans Andersen 004-Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skyttefo             195 / 8  
5 31-185 Åge Knudsen 043-Fjends Skytteforening             195 / 1  
6 31-1640 Knud Erik Andersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             194 / 2  
7 31-85 Børge Riis 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             193 / 5  
8 31-3695 Vagn Andersen 093-Haderup Skytteforening             192 / 6  
9 35-2062 Orla Smedegaard 001-Silkeborg Skyttekreds             189 / 3  
10 31-189 Aage Frederiksen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             188 / 3  
11 31-354 Harald Jensen 011-Skive Skytteforening             187 / 0  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse V2
1 31-3226 Jørgen Larsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             194 / 3  
2 31-2715 Børge Mønster 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             192 / 2  
3 29-32 Tage Emil Nielsen 026-Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening             191 / 3  
4 31-183 Frede H Jensen 043-Fjends Skytteforening             188 / 2  
5 31-96 Lisbeth Nielsen 061-Møldrup Skytteforening             188 / 2  
6 35-160 Preben Jensen 001-Silkeborg Skyttekreds             188 / 1  
7 31-144 Niels Nielsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             179 / 1  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK1
1 31-3555 Ole Nielsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             199 / 9  
2 31-3826 Dorthe Jacobsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             198 / 11  
3 31-3213 Elsebeth Kjeldsen 001-Viborg Skytteforening             198 / 9  
4 31-2522 Henning Nielsen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             198 / 5  
5 31-1082 Anny Andersen 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             197 / 6  
6 35-1641 Ivan Nielsen 001-Silkeborg Skyttekreds             196 / 4  
7 31-3309 Raul Ricardo Christiansen 043-Fjends Skytteforening             195 / 6  
8 35-622 Karin Stenger 004-Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening             195 / 5  
9 31-132 Finn Karlsson 010-Skals Skytteforening             194 / 6  
10 31-3259 Knud Erik Holm 001-Viborg Skytteforening             193 / 7  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK2
1 31-115 Peter Jepsen 030-Ulstrup Skytteforening             199 / 11  
2 31-446 Flemming Kristensen 030-Ulstrup Skytteforening             195 / 6  
3 31-484 Claes Pedersen 005-Ulbjerg Skytteforening             194 / 3  
4 31-3422 Janni Degn 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889             191 / 5  
5 31-3827 Anders Røhr 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             189 / 1  
   
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK3
1 31-1788 Henning L. Pedersen 098-Karup Skytteforening af 1889             190 / 2  
2 31-3931 Tinna H. Rose 001-Viborg Skytteforening             187 / 0  
3 31-931003 Hans Erik Dørr 026-Kjellerup Skytteforening             180 / 1